AESTHETICS INTEGRITY GROUP · PARTNER PORTAL
SKNGlo
Sample portal · fictional partner

Territory performance

Where SKNGlo sponsored events run, and where consult demand is strongest.

Consult demand by state

California
1,416 consults
Florida
1,201 consults
Texas
727 consults
Illinois
538 consults
Georgia
508 consults
New York
496 consults
Massachusetts
490 consults
Nevada
449 consults
Colorado
409 consults
Pennsylvania
394 consults
South Carolina
287 consults
New Jersey
230 consults

All states

StatePracticesEventsRegAttConsultsConv
California16533,2261,9391,41673%
Florida19462,8171,6671,20172%
Texas14311,6741,00272773%
Illinois7221,22373753873%
Georgia5171,19570750872%
New York10201,17368749672%
Massachusetts6211,07765649075%
Nevada51898960344974%
Colorado7151,02659940968%
Pennsylvania61389653039474%
South Carolina4967940328771%
New Jersey41657433123069%
Washington71148129322376%
Michigan4950429621372%
Tennessee4955731020867%
Wisconsin1649728820872%
Virginia2640726620577%
Oregon2646527520173%
Ohio4841224316467%
Arizona4633020316380%
Connecticut3835922315168%
Kentucky2626915111274%
Indiana4524115110771%
Maryland162121259374%
Minnesota242081148070%
Idaho34177976971%
Alabama22143846679%
North Carolina12147876575%
Kansas22109695377%
Missouri22110644063%
Louisiana23108573968%
New Mexico1174503060%
Utah1185462963%
Iowa1138231565%

Figures update automatically as events wrap. Patient identities are never shown on this portal.

SKNGlo is a fictional partner and its practices and reps are invented. Every name, number and question here is demonstration data at the scale of a national device program.